TYTÖT          
Elina
Aarnisalo
167 cm
guard
born 2005
Tapiolan Honka

first coach:
Elisa Helin
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Hanna
Ahola
173 cm
guard
born 2005
Helmi Basket

first coach:
Jänne Hänninen
first club:
Wartti Basket

Sara
Blomqvist
175 cm
guard
born 2004
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 4

first coach:
Teijo Perälä
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Juliana
Haddad
175 cm
guard / forward 
born 2004
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 10

first coach:
Teemu Adler
first club:
Espoo Basket Team 

Hanni
Harjanne
170 cm
guard
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Mira Heino
first club:
Klaukkalan NMKY

Essia
Hurme
167 cm
guard
born 2004
Helmi Basket

first coach:
Heidi Tuomisto
first club:
Tikkurila-Seura 

Meri
Kanerva
171 cm
guard 
born 2004
Leppävaaran Pyrintö
EGBL: 10
WU16 II: 8

first coach:
Markus Konkari
first club:
Leppävaaran Pyrintö 

Marianne
Määttänen
167 cm
guard
born 2005
Tapiolan Honka

first coach:
Teemu Adler
first club:
Espoo Basket Team 

Kati
Ollilainen
174 cm
guard
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 35
WU15: 7
WU16: 22 
first coach:
Valtteri Palojärvi
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Natalie
Pihamaa
181 cm
forward
born 2004
Tapiolan Honka

first coach:
JP Sipponen
first club:
Tapiolan Honka

Mette
Rahiala
172 cm
guard / forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 15

first coach:
Antti Busk
first club:
Porvoon Tarmo 

Aada
Rauhansalo
176 cm
forward
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 10
WU15: 3
WU16 II: 6

first coach:
Klaus Rauhansalo
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Henna
Sandvik
182 cm
forward
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 15
WU15: 6
WU16: 20 
first coach:
Klaus Rauhansalo
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Wilma
Tuomi
177 cm
forward
born 2005
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Krista Gleisner
first club:
Pantterit

Peppi
Tyynilä
173 cm
guard
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 13
WU15: 5
WU16 II: 8 
first coach:
Antti Olkinuora
first club:
Karhun Pojat 

POJAT
Matias
Ansamaa
191 cm
forward
born 2005
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY

Joona
Heinonen
183 cm
guard
born 2004
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat

first coach:
Tomi Kaminen
first club:
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat 

Lenni
Hervola
158  cm
guard
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY 
first coach:
Eero Levä
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Ville
Karhu
174 cm
guard
born 2004
Pantterit

first coaches:
Milla Karhu
Aki Tuppurainen
first club:
Pantterit 

Niilo
Lauha
160 cm
guard
born 2003
Leppävaaran Pyrintö

first coach:
Anssi Lauha
first club:
Leppävaaran Pyrintö 

Henri
Mennander
193 cm
forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY 
first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Akseli
Mäkinen
173 cm
guard
born 2004
Sykki

first coach:
Sanna Sinisalo
first club:
Pakilan Visa 

Leo
Mäkipää
181 cm
forward
born 2004
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Leo
Nordberg
176 cm
guard
born 2004
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat

first coach:
Tomi Kaminen
first club:
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat

William
Overton
166 cm
guard
born 2005
Espoo Basket Team

first coach:
Tapiolan Honka
first club:
Eero Neva

Eino
Pällijeff
194 cm
forward
born 2004
Pantterit

first coach:
Milla Karhu ja Pekka Hartikainen
first club:
Pantterit 

Rasmus
Raekivi
167 cm
guard
born 2004
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY

Mikael
Rahiala
188 cm
forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Antti Busk
first club:
Porvoon Tarmo 

Emil
Skyttä
184 cm
guard
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka

first coach:
Niko Nyholm
first club:
Tapiolan Honka