Previous Page  17 / 68 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 17 / 68 Next Page
Page Background

POHJOIS-HAAGAN YHTEISKOULU

2015-2016

17

9C

Luokanvalvoja

Katja Linden

Aaltonen Saara

Aarvala Aapo

Eklund Rasmus

Eklöf Tim

Eskelinen Santeri

Halonen Saku

Heikkilä Iris

Hellén Lauri

Hirvinen Panu

Ihalainen Veera

Kahanpää Maria

Karhunen Roope

Kulikoff Otso

Lehti Rosa

Lindfors Monica

Marjakangas Kalle

Otranen Henna-Riikka

Palmroos Arthur

Pietilä Noel

Rantala Oskari

Räsänen Cecilia

Sairomaa Sonja

Saukkonen Eemeli

Tiihonen Roni

Välikangas Lovisa

9D

Luokanvalvoja

Sakari Pesola

Banzuzi Eric

Helin Benjamin

Jäntti Tommi

Katz Kalle

Kemppinen Emma

Keskinen Anni

Kivipuro Ella

Kontio Valtteri

Kuismanen Katja

Kärkkäinen Lauri

Laaksonen Lauri

Mäntylä Anni

Määttänen Manu

Ojala Lotta

Pöyhönen Topi

Saarinen Antti

Sakko Samuli

Salmenkylä Johannes

Salo Iitu

Saranen Daniel

Tervo Elias

Uotila Emil

Urataipale Arttu

Valmari Emma

Viitanen Venla

9E

Luokanvalvoja

Sakari Väliahde

Aarnikka Joona

Ahola Sanni

Ali-Hokka Anton

Davies Essi

Halttunen Minka

Karuvaara Eppu

Ketola Erika

Latikka Ilari

Liila Teemu

Lindell Jasmin

Minkenen Kim

Määttä Vilma

Ollila Akseli

Ollila Tuomas

Paju Lassi

Partanen Milla

Pikkarainen Linnea

Rautiainen Jade

Salonen Samuel

Savolainen Paula

Suvanne Etti

Tammivuori Samuel

Tapio Mariela

Timonen Joonas

Tuomisto Emma

Virtanen Annika

9F

Luokanvalvoja

Jaakko Nevanlinna

Aalto Joona

Alakörkkö Oliver

Arike Elina

Bejedi Sara

Bennert Nico

Hakulinen Justus

Ignatius Emma

Illi Vilma

Isopoussu Elina

Jaulimo Joanne

Kalliokoski Veikka

Lähdetniemi Eetu

Niiranen Tom

Nuutinen Ella

Ojantakanen Valtteri

Pulliainen Leea

Putkonen Saku

Rakkolainen Viljami

Rantala Selma

Rautasalo Markus

Roos Richard

Räty Ville

Sainio Veikka

Talaslahti Katriina

Teittinen Lyydia

15A

Ryhmänohjaaja

Anne Tikkanen

Ahti Elsa

Alasaukko-Oja Meri

Aller Maria

Anttila Sanni

Appelberg Jennika

Arffman Tommi

Assehnoun Jasin

Copeland Eelis

Duale Sekeriya

Elgeraia Yasmin

Eteläaho Siiri

Gerlander Erno

Hannula Aino-Ilona

Hannula Iina

Heikkilä Ella

Heimonen Ella

Hietamäki Janne

Hirviniemi Ilari

Holstein Ria

Hänninen Rita

Hölttä Janne

Jaatinen Milla

Jadda Walid

Jalo Anna-Mari

Jonas Mate

Järvi Matias

Järvikari Janika

Kaljunen Kiia

Kalliomäki Laura