LUKION SALIBANDYN EDELLISET VALMENNUSRYHMÄT

2010 - 2011

nimi seura sarjataso
Aarnio Aku LoSB Miehet/A/B
Cantell Joel
Keckman Ilari Tapanilan Erä B
Koivu Kim
Kupiainen Lauri SSV B
Martikainen Jarkko Tapanilan Erä A
Malinen Mikko M-team Miehet
Mellas Kasper Tapanilan Erä B
Mäkinen Riku Tapanilan Erä B
Nylund Atte Westend Indians B
Pesu Eino Westend Indians B
Piittisjärvi Markus Tapanilan Erä A
Pirilä Tommi Tapanilan Erä B
Rekola Tuomas
Vainikka Kasper Tapanilan Erä B
Qvickström Henri Westend Indians B
Saarinen Niko Tapanilan Erä A
Saarinen Riku Tapanilan Erä B
Tuomaala Henri-Matias Tapanilan Erä B
 
Antikainen Ella Korska Naiset
Hiukka Sanna M-Team A
Huusko Anna Tapanilan Erä B
Kaihlamäki Elisa Korska B
Kainulainen Tinja SB Vantaa Naiset
Lampa Tiia SB Pro Naiset/B
Laitinen Mirva M-team Naiset/U19
Linner Iisa M-Team A
 
Ylä-asteelta:
Juho Miettinen Tapanilan Erä C
Riku Isola M-Team C
Tuukka Stewen M-Team C

2007 - 2008

nimi seura sarjataso mj
Koivu Kim Erä B
Korhonen Jussi Pauhu B
Lahtinen Henri M-Team A-div
Lehtinen Arttu HIFK A-SM
Lehtonen Ville M-Team A-div
Lilja Miikka AC HaKi B
Lindberg Aaro PakVi B u19
Lundström Larrsasadi SB Vantaa 1. div
Malinen Mikko M-Team B
Mäkinen "JUSA" Jussi Tiikerit B
Nyrövaara Roni M-Team B
Oinonen Mikko Hifk A-SM
Oksanen Jere SB Vantaa B U19
Paavola Aleksi SB Vantaa B
Parviainen Roope M-Team A-div
Rannala Ossi Erä A-SM
Rekola  "REKSA" Tuomas Erä B
Rytioja Eero SB Vantaa B
Saarimaa Pasi SB Vantaa A-SM
Saarinen Niko SSV B
Salomaa Kasper SB Vantaa B
Salonen Aki Erä B
Savolainen Riku SSV B
Toivonen Mkko Erä B
Vanhanen Antti SB Vantaa A-SM

2006 - 2007

Klikkaa kuva suuremmaksi.
nimi seura sarjataso
Ahvenainen Samu SB Vantaa/SB-Pro B
Eteläsaari Aatu Tapanilan Erä A-SM
Harjula Tommi Espoon Oilers B
Heino Matias Hifk B
Huolman Max Tikkurilan Tiikerit B
Huusko Lauri Westend Indians 1. div
Ilonen Sami SB Vantaa B
Ilonen Tomi Tapanilan Erä A-SM
Jalkanen Eero Tapanilan Erä A-SM
Jolma Mikko Hifk Liiga
Jousi Julius Tapanilan Erä B
Kerkkäinen Jouni Espoon Oilers B
Kuokkanen Juho Hifk A
Lahtinen Henri M-Team B
Lehtinen Arttu Hifk B
Lehtonen Ville M-Team B
Lundström Lari Tapanilan Erä B
Niemi Jussi SSV A
Oinonen Mikko Hifk B
Oksanen Jere Tikkurilan Tiikerit B
Paavola Aleksi SB Vantaa B
Pantzar Jere M-Team B
Parviainen Roope Tapanilan Erä B
Rannala Ossi Tapanilan Erä A-SM
Rytioja Eero SB Vantaa B
Saarimaa Pasi SB Vantaa A-div
Salomaa Kasper SB Vantaa B
Seppä Juha Hifk Liiga
Sievänen Mikael Tapanilan Erä B
Sillanpää Antti Tikkurilan Tiikerit B
Tapionsalo Oskari SB Vantaa B
Vanhanen Antti SB Vantaa B
Venäläinen Teemu Tapanilan Erä Liiga

2005 - 2006

nimi seura sarjataso
Ahvenainen Samu SB Vantaa C
Heino Matias HIFK C
Ilonen Tomi Tapanilan Erä B
Jalkanen Eero Tapanilan Erä B
Jolma Mikko HIFK A
Jousi Julius Tapanilan Erä C
Kuokkanen Juho HIFK B
Lahti Tuomas HIFK B
Lehtinen Arttu HIFK C
Lehtiö Patrik SBS Staga C
Lindström Tony HIFK C
Lundström Lari SB Vantaa C
Niemi Jussi FBS-97 B
Oinonen Mikko Tapanilan Erä C
Parviainen Roope Tapanilan Erä C
Rannala Ossi Tapanilan Erä B
Saarimaa Pasi SB Vantaa C
Seppä Juha HIFK Liiga
Sievänen Mikael Tapanilan Erä B
Sillanpää Antti Tapanilan Erä B
Tapionsalo Oskari SB Vantaa C
Vanhanen Antti SB Vantaa C
Venäläinen Teemu Tapanilan Erä B
Viren Aki M-Team C
Vuorinen Markus Tapanilan Erä Liiga