TYTÖT        
Janette
Aarnio
177 cm
guard
born 2002
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 30
WU15: 3
WU16: 22

first coach:
Minna Salomaa
first club:
Tikkurila Seura

Alexandra
Ailus
169 cm
point guard
born 2002
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 34
WU15: 4
WU16: 17 
first coach:
Anja Suomalainen
first club:
Tapiolan Honka

Sara
Blomqvist
175 cm
guard
born 2004
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 4

first coach:
Teijo Perälä
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Cia
Eklöf
175 cm
guard
born 2002
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 5
WU15: 3  
first coach:
Anja Suomalainen
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Juliana
Haddad
174  cm
guard / forward 
born 2004
Espoo Basket Team
EGBL: 5

first coach:
Teemu Adler
first club:
Espoo Basket Team 

Sara
Hakala
180 cm
forward
born 2002
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 5
WU15: 6
first coach:
Pasi Saarnivaara
first club:
PuHu juniorit 

Meri
Kanerva
165 cm
guard 
born 2004
Leppävaaran Pyrintö
EGBL. 5

first coach:
Markus Konkari
first club:
Leppävaaran Pyrintö 

Sini
Kanerva
171 cm
forward
born 2002
Leppavaaran Pyrintö
EGBL: 10

first coach:
Emilia Jalonen
first club:
Leppävaaran Pyrintö 

Kati
Ollilainen
171 cm
guard
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 25
WU15: 7
first coach:
Valtteri Palojärvi
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Mette
Rahiala
171 cm
guard / forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 10

first coach:
Antti Busk
first club:
Porvoon Tarmo 

Aada
Rauhansalo
175 cm
forward
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 5
WU15: 3

first coach:
Klaus Rauhansalo
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Sade
Ruokolainen
171 cm
guard / forward
born 2002
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 10
WU15: 6
WU16: 6 
first coach:
Anja Suomalainen
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Henna
Sandvik
180 cm
forward
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 5
WU15: 6
first coach:
Klaus Rauhansalo
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Maiju
Sarajärvi
188  cm
forward 
born 2002
Helsingin NMKY
EGBL: 10

first coach:
Valtteri Palojärvi
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Ilona
Sutinen
173 cm
guard / forward
2002
Helsingin NMKY 
EGBL: 38
WU15: 7

first coach:
Teijo Perälä
first club:
Helsingin NMKY

Peppi
Tyynilä
173 cm
guard
born 2003
Tapiolan Honka
EGBL: 5
WU15: 5
first coach:
Antti Olkinuora
first club:
Karhun Pojat 

POJAT
Teemu
Hakkarainen
177 cm
gurad
born 2002
Helsingin NMKY 
first coach:
Toni Taipale
first club:
Espoo Basket Team

Joona
Heinonen
177 cm
guard
born 2004
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat

first coach:
Tomi Kaminen
first club:
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat 

Lenni
Hervola
153  cm
guard
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY 
first coach:
Eero Levä
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Jan-Viljam
Homanen
184 cm
guard 
born 2002
Tapiolan Honka

first coach:
Lauri Järvinen
first club:
Tapiolan Honka 

Ville
Karhu
168 cm
guard
born 2004
Pantterit

first coach:
Milla Karhu
first club:
Pantterit 

Eero
Laakso
175 cm
guard
born 2002
Helsingin NMKY 
WU15: 4 
first coach:
Petri Kobylin
first club:
Visa-Basket 

Henri
Mennander
182 cm
forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY 
first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Leo
Mäkipää
170 cm
forward
born 2004
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Henri Clement
first club:
Helsingin NMKY 

Eino
Pällijeff
187 cm
forward
born 2004
Pantterit

first coach:
Milla Karhu ja Pekka Hartikainen
first club:
Pantterit 

Mikael
Rahiala
181 cm
forward
born 2003
Helsingin NMKY

first coach:
Antti Busk
first club:
Porvoon Tarmo 

Axel
Talonpoika
180 cm
gurad / forward
born 2002
Leppävaaran Pyrintö

first coach:
Anssi Kousa
first club:
Leppävaaran Pyrintö